Sportfreunde Großgründlach

Dein Sportverein im Nürnberger Norden

SFG-Hockey

SFG-Hockey

Spieltage 2019

Datum:Liga:Ort:Zeit:Team:Team:Schiri:Schiri:
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 10:25 SFG HTCW 2 htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 10:50 NHTC 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 11:15 SFG NHTC 4 htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
10.11.19 MäD VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 12:05 HGN 3 SFG htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäA Eventsporthalle N (HA: HGN) 11:50 SFG HGN hgn hgn
23.11.19 MäA Eventsporthalle N (HA: HGN) 13:15 SFG NHTC 2 hgn hgn
23.11.19 MäA Eventsporthalle N (HA: HGN) 14:40 SFG NHTC hgn hgn
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 15:00 SFG NHTC 4 htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 15:30 SFG 2 HTCW 2 htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 16:00 BTS 2 SFG htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 16:30 NHTC 4 SFG 2 htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 17:00 HTCW 2 SFG htcw htcw
23.11.19 MäC VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 17:30 SFG 2 BTS 2 htcw htcw
24.11.19 MäB VL B Siedlerhalle (HA: NHTC) 16:00 SFG NHTC 4 nhtc nhtc
24.11.19 MäB VL B Siedlerhalle (HA: NHTC) 17:45 NHTC 5 SFG nhtc nhtc
30.11.19 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 10:25 SFG HGN 4 hgn hgn
30.11.19 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 10:50 NHTC 4 SFG hgn hgn
30.11.19 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 11:40 HGN 4 SFG hgn hgn
30.11.19 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 12:05 NHTC 3 SFG hgn hgn
01.12.19 MäA Soldnerhalle 13:05 TBE SFG fürth fürth
01.12.19 MäA Soldnerhalle 13:55 Fürth SFG fürth fürth
01.12.19 MJB VL Sponselhalle 13:30 SFG MHC tbe tbe
01.12.19 MJB VL Sponselhalle 15:30 HTCW SFG tbe tbe
08.12.19 KnB VL B Jahnhalle 15:30 SFG NHTC 3 tv 48 tv 48
08.12.19 KnB VL B Jahnhalle 17:30 TV 48 SFG tv 48 tv 48
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 15:00 SFG HGN 3 fürth fürth
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 15:30 SFG 2 Fürth 2 fürth fürth
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 16:00 BTS 2 SFG fürth fürth
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 16:30 HGN 3 SFG 2 fürth fürth
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 17:00 Fürth 2 SFG fürth fürth
08.12.19 MäC VL Soldnerhalle 17:30 SFG 2 BTS 2 fürth fürth
15.12.19 MäB VL B Soldnerhalle 13:45 SFG HTCW fürth fürth
15.12.19 MäB VL B Soldnerhalle 14:30 HCS 2 SFG fürth fürth
15.12.19 MäB VL B Soldnerhalle 15:45 SFG Fürth 2 fürth fürth
15.12.19 MJB VL Hans Hocheder Halle 13:40 TBE 2 SFG tv 48 tv 48
15.12.19 MJB VL Hans Hocheder Halle 15:00 SFG HTCW tv 48 tv 48

Spieltage 2020

Datum:Liga:Ort:Zeit:Team:Team:Schiri:Schiri:
11.01.20 MäA Hans Hocheder Halle 15:00 TV 48 SFG tv 48 tv 48
11.01.20 MäA Hans Hocheder Halle 16:25 BTS SFG tv 48 tv 48
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 10:30 SFG HGN 3 sfg sfg
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 11:00 SFG 2 NHTC 4 sfg sfg
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 11:30 TBE 2 SFG sfg sfg
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 12:00 HGN 3 SFG 2 sfg sfg
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 12:30 NHTC 4 SFG sfg sfg
11.01.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: SFG) 13:00 SFG 2 TBE 2 sfg sfg
25.01.20 MäD VL Jahnhalle 13:45 CaM SFG tv 48 tv 48
25.01.20 MäD VL Jahnhalle 14:35 SFG HGN 4 tv 48 tv 48
25.01.20 MäD VL Jahnhalle 15:00 SFG TV 48 2 tv 48 tv 48
01.02.20 MäC VL Sponselhalle 09:15 TBE 2 SFG 2 tbe tbe
01.02.20 MäC VL Sponselhalle 09:45 HTCW 2 SFG tbe tbe
01.02.20 MäC VL Sponselhalle 11:15 SFG HTCW 2 tbe tbe
01.02.20 MäC VL Sponselhalle 11:45 SFG 2 TBE 2 tbe tbe
08.02.20 MJB VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 14:00 SFG HGN 2 htcw htcw
08.02.20 MJB VL Friedrich-Koenig-Gymnasium 16:40 SFG TV 48 htcw htcw
15.02.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 09:30 SFG HGN 3 hgn hgn
15.02.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 10:00 SFG 2 NHTC 4 hgn hgn
15.02.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 10:45 HGN 3 SFG 2 hgn hgn
15.02.20 MäC VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 11:15 NHTC 4 SFG hgn hgn
07.03.20 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: CaM) 10:00 SFG HCS cam cam
07.03.20 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: CaM) 10:25 TV 48 2 SFG cam cam
07.03.20 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: CaM) 10:50 TBE 2 SFG cam cam
07.03.20 MäD VL Siedlerhalle (HA: CaM) 11:40 SFG CaM cam cam
08.03.20 MJB VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 12:20 SFG TBE 2 hgn hgn
08.03.20 MJB VL Siedlerhalle (HA: HGN) 13:40 TV 48 SFG hgn hgn
Boehm-Metzgerei.jpg
Gries Pflasterbau Hochbau 1.jpg
Lagoudakis.jpg
Schmitt Edeka 1570.jpg